Klasyfikacja Generalna

Poz. Kierowca Rajd
Zamkowy
Rajd Ziemi
Bocheńskiej
Rajd Wisły Rajd Śląska Cieszyńska
Barbórka
Suma
1. WACH Tomek 15 12 10 12 10 59
2. JAGIELLO Marek 0 15 0 15 15 45
3. GAZDA Piotr 12 0 15 0 12 39
4. PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz 1 10 0 10 8 29
5. FOLTA Maciej 8 4 8 0 4 24
6. TRZCINSKI Damian 10 0 0 8 0 18
7. MARCIN Zmyslowski 6 8 2 0 0 16
8. WALKOWSKI Michał 2 0 6 4 2 14
9. CHRASCINA Mariusz 0 0 12 0 0 12
10 Krzysiek Śliż 4 3 1 3 0 11
12. KUDLA Mateusz 0 5 0 6 0 11
13. Adam Węglowski 0 0 0 5 5 10
14. Julek26 0 0 5 2 0 7
15. Jakub Marnik 0 0 0 0 6 6
= Rafal Marzec 0 6 0 0 0 6
= KOMOREK Wojciech 3 0 3 0 0 6
18. ROMANIUK Szymon 5 0 0 0 0 5
19. STUCHLIK Wojtek 0 0 4 0 0 4
20. MAJKA Rafal 0 0 0 0 3 3
21. Adrian Sadowski 0 2 0 0 0 2
= ZURAWLEW Kamil 0 1 0 0 1 2
23. ZARYCHTA Daniel 0 0 0 1 0 1

RC2

Poz. Kierowca Rajd
Zamkowy
Rajd Ziemi
Bocheńskiej
Rajd Wisły Rajd Śląska Cieszyńska
Barbórka
Suma
1. WACH Tomek 15 0 10 12 10 47
2. GAZDA Piotr 12 0 15 0 12 39
3. FOLTA Maciej 8 12 8 4 6 38
4. JAGIELLO Marek 0 0 0 15 15 30
5. Krzysiek Sliż 5 10 6 8 0 29
6. TRZCINSKI Damian 10 0 0 10 0 20
7. Rafal Marzec 0 15 0 0 0 15
= SOBIERAJ Tomasz 4 6 0 5 0 15
9. CHRASCINA Mariusz 0 0 12 0 0 12
10. ROMANIUK Szymon 6 0 0 4 0 10
11. ZARYCHTA Daniel 0 0 0 6 3 9
12. Jakub Marnik 0 0 0 0 8 8
= Adrian Sadowski 0 8 0 0 0 8
14. Ryszard LAUDACKI 2 2 2 1 0 7
= BUCZEK Lukas 0 0 0 2 5 7
16. KOWALIK Artur [AERTE] 3 3 0 0 0 6
17. DARIUSZ NOWAK 0 0 5 0 0 5
= SZULIKOWSKI Jacek 0 5 0 0 0 5
19. ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech 0 0 0 0 4 4
= KRUK Michal 0 0 4 0 0 4
= KOWALSKI Mikołaj 0 4 0 0 0 4
22. MAGDZIARZ Mateusz 0 0 3 0 0 3
= Voron 1 1 1 0 0 3
24. aco 0 0 0 0 2 2
25. ANDRZEJAK Filip 0 0 0 0 1 1

RC3

Poz. Kierowca Rajd
Zamkowy
Rajd Ziemi
Bocheńskiej
Rajd Wisły Rajd Śląska Cieszyńska
Barbórka
Suma
1. WALKOWSKI Michal 10 0 15 10 10 45
2. MARCIN Zmyslowski 15 10 10 0 3 38
3. Adam Węglowski 3 6 0 12 15 36
4. KUDLA Mateusz 0 8 8 15 4 35
5. Julek26 0 4 12 8 0 24
6. MAJKA Rafal 6 0 2 0 12 20
7. JAGIELLO Marek 0 15 0 0 0 15
= BORUTA Janusz 8 1 6 0 0 15
9. KOMOREK Wojciech 12 0 0 0 0 12
= WACH Tomek 0 12 0 0 0 12
= Michu Tambor 0 0 0 4 8 12
12. ANIOLEK Marcin 1 5 1 3 1 11
= Sordyl Patryk 0 0 5 0 6 11
14. ZARYCHTA Daniel 5 3 0 0 0 8
15. JANKOWSKI Dariusz 0 0 0 6 0 6
16. Mati Orel 0 0 0 0 5 5
= Damian Boncela 0 0 0 5 0 5
18. JEDRAS Piotr 4 0 0 0 0 4
= Piotr Banaszek 0 0 4 0 0 4
20. Lata Rafal 0 0 3 0 0 3
21. Andrzej KOZIOL 2 0 0 0 0 2
= LUKASIEWICZ Lukasz 0 0 0 2 0 2
= RAJEWSKI Tomasz 0 2 0 0 0 2
= Sherman 0 0 0 0 2 2
25. GASIOR Krzysztof 0 0 0 1 0 1

RC4

Poz. Kierowca Rajd
Zamkowy
Rajd Ziemi
Bocheńskiej
Rajd Wisły Rajd Śląska Cieszyńska
Barbórka
Suma
1. ZURAWLEW Kamil 15 15 4 15 15 64
2. STUCHLIK Wojtek 10 10 15 4 6 45
3. Jan Gorczyca 12 12 3 0 12 39
4. Marcin Marciniec 6 6 10 2 3 27
5. Wisniewski Emilian 0 2 5 10 0 17
6. ZAREMBA Mateusz 8 8 0 0 0 16
7. CZERNICKI Michal 0 0 6 8 0 14
8. DOMANUS Mariusz 5 5 2 0 0 12
= KOMOREK Wojciech 0 0 12 0 0 12
= KURPIOS Rafal 0 0 0 12 0 12
11. STUCHLIK Marek 0 0 0 0 10 10
12. Arkadiusz Kula 0 0 8 0 0 8
= Kamil Bolek 0 0 0 0 8 8
14. KAJZAR Slawomir 4 3 0 0 0 7
15. FIOLEK Jakub 2 4 0 0 0 6
= LECKI Ariel 0 0 0 6 0 6
17. Damian Boncela 0 0 0 0 5 5
= Tomasz Kosinski 0 0 0 5 0 5
19. Szopa Rafal 0 0 0 0 4 4
= NOWAK PAULINA 1 0 0 3 0 4
21. TUSZYNSKI Jakub 3 0 0 0 0 3
22. DEJ Krzysiek 0 0 0 0 2 2
23. Michal Szewczyk 0 0 0 0 1 1
= Chad_MC 0 1 0 0 0 1
= CEBULSKI Kuba 0 0 1 0 0 1
= CzarnyWRC 0 0 0 1 0 1

Historic

Poz. Kierowca Rajd
Zamkowy
Rajd Ziemi
Bocheńskiej
Rajd Wisły Rajd Śląska Cieszyńska
Barbórka
Suma
1. PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz 15 15 10 15 15 70
2. ZAWISZA Maciej 10 12 15 12 12 61
3. Lewera Michal 5 6 8 8 8 35
4. Marian Krawczyk 6 8 0 10 10 34
5. SZKUTA Mateusz 12 0 0 0 0 12
= KOR marek 0 0 12 0 0 12
= KUBICKI Patryk 0 0 6 6 0 12
8. CzarnyWRC 1 10 0 0 0 11
9. KUBICKI Pawel 8 0 0 0 0 8
10. CZUBKINEN Tommi 0 0 0 0 6 6
11. MAGDZIARZ Mateusz 0 0 0 0 5 5
12. RUDZINSKI Pawel 4 0 0 0 0 4
13. Michal Dehnel 3 0 0 0 0 3
14. KRUPA Grzegorz 2 0 0 0 0 2

Maluch

Poz. Kierowca Rajd
Zamkowy
Rajd Ziemi
Bocheńskiej
Rajd Wisły Rajd Śląska Cieszyńska
Barbórka
Suma
1. USS Maciek 10 15 15 15 0 55
2. RAJEWSKA Justyna 12 6 12 10 10 50
3. KUBICKI Pawel 0 12 10 12 0 34
4. Latko Leszek 8 10 0 8 0 26
5. KOR marek 15 8 0 0 0 23
6. HAUPT Adam 0 0 0 0 15 15
7. GASIOR Krzysztof 0 0 0 0 12 12